La Liga »
Dom 25 Jan
21:00
Valencia
21:00
Sevilla
Dom 25 Jan
19:00
Espanyol
19:00
Almería
Dom 25 Jan
12:00
Deportivo
12:00
Granada
Dom 25 Jan
17:00
Athletic
17:00
Málaga
Serie A »
Dom 25 Jan
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Palermo
Dom 25 Jan
15:00
Parma
15:00
Cesena
Dom 25 Jan
15:00
Inter
15:00
Torino
Dom 25 Jan
20:45
Fiorentina
20:45
Roma
Dom 25 Jan
15:00
Juventus
15:00
Chievo
Dom 25 Jan
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Atalanta
Ligue 1 »
Dom 25 Jan
14:00
Olympique Lyonnais
14:00
Metz
Dom 25 Jan
21:00
Saint Etienne
21:00
PSG
Dom 25 Jan
17:00
Stade de Reims
17:00
Lens
Dom 25 Jan
14:00
Evian Thonon Gail.
14:00
Toulouse
Dom 25 Jan
17:00
Rennes
17:00
Caen
Eredivisie »
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Ajax
12:30
Feyenoord
Dom 25 Jan
16:45
Go Ahead Eagles
16:45
ADO Den Haag
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
NAC Breda
14:30
Willem II
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Groningen
14:30
FC Utrecht
Portuguese Liga »
Dom 25 Jan
17:00
Moreirense
17:00
Nacional
Dom 25 Jan
17:00
Belenenses
17:00
Penafiel
Dom 25 Jan
21:15
Boavista
21:15
Sporting Braga
Dom 25 Jan
17:00
Sporting CP
17:00
Académica
Dom 25 Jan
19:00
Marítimo
19:00
Porto
Dom 25 Jan
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Rio Ave
Dom 25 Jan
18:00
Estoril
18:00
Arouca
FA Cup »
Dom 25 Jan
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Dom 25 Jan
17:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
17:00
Arsenal
Dom 25 Jan
15:00
Bristol City
15:00
West Ham
Clausura México »
Dom 25 Jan
00:01 Terminado
América
0-0
Puebla INFO
Dom 25 Jan
02:00 Terminado
Tigres UANL
1-2
Tijuana INFO
Dom 25 Jan
03:06 Terminado
Pachuca
2-1
Querétaro INFO
Dom 25 Jan
04:00 Terminado
Chiapas
3-1
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 25 Jan
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Toluca
Africa Cup of Nations grupo 1 »
Dom 25 Jan
19:00
Gabão
19:00
Guiné Equatorial
Dom 25 Jan
19:00
Congo
19:00
Burkina Faso
Süper Lig »
Super League »
Dom 25 Jan
16:15 Terminado
Niki Volos
0-3
PAOK INFO
Serie B »
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Modena
12:30
Virtus Lanciano
Pro League »
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Standard Liège
14:30
Anderlecht
Dom 25 Jan
18:00
Cercle Brugge
18:00
Club Brugge
Dom 25 Jan
20:00
KAA Gent
20:00
KV Oostende
1. Lig »
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Adanaspor
14:30
Karsiyaka
Dom 25 Jan
12:00
Alanyaspor
12:00
Gaziantep BB
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Boluspor
12:30
Orduspor
Dom 25 Jan
17:30
Antalyaspor
17:30
Elazigspor
Liga de Honra »
Dom 25 Jan
15:00
Sporting CP II
15:00
Farense
Dom 25 Jan
16:00
Leixões
16:00
Olhanense
Dom 25 Jan
16:00
Academico Viseu
16:00
Chaves
Dom 25 Jan
16:00
Feirense
16:00
Vitória Guimarães B
Dom 25 Jan
16:00
União Madeira
16:00
Beira Mar
Dom 25 Jan
16:00
Oriental Lisboa
16:00
Santa Clara
Dom 25 Jan
16:00
SP. Covilhã
16:00
Portimonense
Dom 25 Jan
12:15
Trofense
12:15
Benfica II
Dom 25 Jan
16:00
Sporting Braga II
16:00
Tondela
Dom 25 Jan
12:00
Marítimo II
12:00
Desportivo Aves
Dom 25 Jan
16:00
Atlético CP
16:00
Freamunde
Lega Pro 1 grupo 1 »
Dom 25 Jan
16:00
AlbinoLeffe
16:00
Pro Patria
Dom 25 Jan
18:00
Mantova
18:00
AC Lumezzane
Dom 25 Jan
11:00 Em jogo 10'
Pordenone
0-0
Feralpisalò
Dom 25 Jan
16:00
Real Vicenza VS
16:00
Como
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Sudtirol
14:30
Venezia
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Sassari Torres
14:30
AC Arezzo
Eerste Divisie »
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
VVV Venlo
14:30
MVV Maastricht
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Jong Ajax
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Roda JC
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
Segunda División »
Dom 25 Jan
17:00
Barcelona B
17:00
Osasuna
Dom 25 Jan
12:00
Mallorca
12:00
Valladolid
Dom 25 Jan
21:00
Lugo
21:00
Mirandés
Dom 25 Jan
18:15
Racing Santander
18:15
Girona
Dom 25 Jan
18:00
Alcorcón
18:00
Albacete
Dom 25 Jan
17:00
Sporting
17:00
Numancia
Dom 25 Jan
19:00
Llagostera
19:00
Las Palmas
Lega Pro 1 grupo 2 »
Dom 25 Jan
18:00
Ascoli
18:00
Tuttocuoio
Dom 25 Jan
16:00
Gubbio
16:00
Pisa
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Prato
14:30
L.Aquila
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Carrarese
12:30
San Marino Calcio
Lega Pro 1 grupo 3 »
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Aversa Normanna
14:30
Salernitana
Dom 25 Jan
15:00 Terminado
Lecce
0-0
Matera INFO
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Martina Franca
12:30
Catanzaro
Dom 25 Jan
14:00
Messina
14:00
Reggina
Dom 25 Jan
18:00
Paganese
18:00
Lupa Roma
LFPB - Clausura »
Football League grupo 1 »
Dom 25 Jan
14:00
Paniliakos
14:00
Trachones
Dom 25 Jan
Panegialios
-
Paniliakos
2. Lig grupo 1 »
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Gölbaşispor
12:30
Gumushanespor
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Nazilli
12:30
Kirklarelispor
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Kocaelispor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Hatayspor
12:30
Trabzon Duzyurtspor
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Kahramanmarasspor
12:30
Goztepe
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Altay
12:30
Diyarbakir BB
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Sariyer
12:30
Pazarspor
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Tepecik
12:30
Polatli Bugsasspor
2. Lig grupo 2 »
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Bayrampasaspor
12:30
Pendikspor
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Tavsanli
12:30
Hacettepe Spor Kulübü
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Tokatspor
12:30
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Turgutluspor
12:30
1461 Trabzon
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Menemen
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
Dom 25 Jan
12:00
Ofspor
12:00
Fethiyespor
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Anadolu
12:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Dom 25 Jan
12:30
Kartalspor
12:30
Umraniyespor
Clausura Guatemala »
Dom 25 Jan
19:00
Coatepeque
19:00
Municipal
Dom 25 Jan
22:00
Guastatoya
22:00
Antigua GFC
Dom 25 Jan
18:05
Universidad Carlos
18:05
Halcones
Dom 25 Jan
01:00 Terminado
Suchitepequez
2-1
Deportivo Petapa INFO
Clausura Liga de Ascenso »
Dom 25 Jan
01:00 Terminado
Zacatepec
1-2
Necaxa INFO
Dom 25 Jan
02:00 Terminado
Atl. San Luis
3-1
Altamira INFO
Dom 25 Jan
03:00 Terminado
Celaya
1-4
Dorados INFO
Serie D grupo 1 »
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Acqui
14:30
Sestri Levante
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
AC Asti
14:30
Vallée d'Aoste
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Borgomanero ASD
14:30
Caronnese
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Argentina SSD
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Chieri
14:30
Sancolombano
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Cuneo
14:30
RapalloBogliasco
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Derthona
14:30
Bellinzago
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Lavagnese
14:30
Novese
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Voghera
14:30
ASD Pro Settimo
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Vado
14:30
ASD Bra
Serie D grupo 2 »
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Caravaggio
14:30
AC Montichiari
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
AC Castellana
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Castiglione
14:30
Villafranca AS
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Calcio Lecco 1912
14:30
Sondrio
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Pontisola
14:30
Ciserano
Dom 25 Jan
20:30
AC Pro Sesto
20:30
Olginatese
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Seregno
14:30
Pergolettese
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Aurora Seriate
14:30
MapelloBonate
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Virtus Verona
14:30
Inveruno
Serie D grupo 3 »
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Alto Vicentino
14:30
Nk Kras Asd
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Fontanafredda
14:30
Giorgione
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Mezzocorona
14:30
Belluno
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Montebelluna
14:30
Legnago Salus
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Mori Santo Stefano
14:30
Biancoscudati Padova
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Union Ripa Fenado.
14:30
Sacilese
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Tamai
14:30
Clodiense
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Triestina
14:30
Union Arzignanochiampo
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Union Pro
14:30
Dro Calcio
Serie D grupo 4 »
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Abano Terme
14:30
Ribelle
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Bellaria Igea
14:30
Romagna Centro
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Virtus
14:30
Fortis Juventus
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
AC Este
14:30
Thermal Abano
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Fidenza
14:30
Jolly Montemurlo
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Fiorenzuola
14:30
Rimini
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Imolese
14:30
Correggese
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Mezzolara
14:30
Piacenza
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Scandicci
14:30
Formigine
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
San Paolo Padova
14:30
Delta Porto Tolle
Serie D grupo 5 »
Dom 25 Jan
15:00
Bastia Calcio
15:00
VF Colligiana
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Pianese
14:30
Poggibonsi
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Mobilieri Ponsacco
14:30
Casacastalda
Dom 25 Jan
15:00
Rieti
15:00
Sansepolcro Calcio
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Donato Tavarnelle
14:30
Sangiovannivaldarno
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Siena
14:30
Flaminia
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Sporting Trestina
14:30
Foligno Calcio
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Villabiagio
14:30
Gavorrano
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Voluntas
14:30
Massese
Serie D grupo 6 »
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Chieti
14:30
Amiternina
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Campobasso
14:30
San Nicolò
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Castelfidardo
14:30
Termoli Calcio
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Giulianova Calcio
14:30
Fano
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Maceratese
14:30
Civitanovese
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Matelica Calcio
14:30
Jesina
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Recanatese
14:30
Olympia Agnonese
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Sambenedettese
14:30
FC Celano Olimpia
Dom 25 Jan
14:30
Vis Pesaro
14:30
Fermana
Vista 134 ligas em direto »