Europa League grupo 1 »
Europa League grupo 2 »
Qui 27 Nov
21:05
Torino
21:05
Club Brugge
Qui 27 Nov
21:05
HJK Helsinki
21:05
Kobenhavn
Europa League grupo 3 »
Europa League grupo 4 »
Qui 27 Nov
21:05
Celtic
21:05
Salzburg
Qui 27 Nov
21:05
FC Astra Ploiesti
21:05
Dinamo Zagreb
Europa League grupo 5 »
Qui 27 Nov
21:05
Estoril
21:05
PSV
Qui 27 Nov
17:00
Dinamo Moskva
17:00
Panathinaikos
Europa League grupo 6 »
Europa League grupo 7 »
Qui 27 Nov
19:00
Rijeka
19:00
Standard de Liège
Qui 27 Nov
19:00
Feyenoord
19:00
Sevilla
Europa League grupo 8 »
Qui 27 Nov
18:00
FK Krasnodar
18:00
Lille
Qui 27 Nov
19:00
Wolfsburg
19:00
Everton
Europa League grupo 9 »
Qui 27 Nov
19:00
Slovan Bratislava
19:00
Young Boys
Qui 27 Nov
19:00
Sparta Praha
19:00
Napoli
Europa League grupo 10 »
Qui 27 Nov
19:00
Aalborg BK
19:00
Steaua Bucureşti
Qui 27 Nov
19:00
Dynamo Kyiv
19:00
Rio Ave
Europa League grupo 11 »
Qui 27 Nov
19:00
Dinamo Minsk
19:00
PAOK
Qui 27 Nov
19:00
Guingamp
19:00
Fiorentina
Europa League grupo 12 »
Qui 27 Nov
19:00
Trabzonspor
19:00
Metalist Kharkiv
Qui 27 Nov
19:00
Lokeren
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Liga MX Finals »
Qui 27 Nov
03:06 Terminado
Pachuca
1-1
Tigres UANL INFO
Qui 27 Nov
05:00 Terminado
Pumas UNAM
1-0
América INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Qui 27 Nov
01:00 Terminado
São Paulo
1-0
At. Nacional INFO
Copa Argentina »
Qui 27 Nov
00:15 Terminado
Rosario Central
0-0
Huracan INFO
Primera División »
Qui 27 Nov
01:00 Terminado
The Strongest
1-1
Bolívar INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Qui 27 Nov
01:00 Terminado
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
0-1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Regionalliga grupo 4 »
Qui 27 Nov
19:00
Bayern München
19:00
Schweinfurt
Invierno Costa Rica »
Qui 27 Nov
03:00 Terminado
Limón
1-4
CS Herediano INFO
Qui 27 Nov
03:00 Terminado
Deportivo Saprissa
1-2
CS Cartaginés INFO
Division 1 »
Qui 27 Nov
13:40 Em jogo 9'
Al Watani
0-0
Al Quadisiya Khobar
Qui 27 Nov
12:50 Intervalo
Al Jeel
1-0
Al-Safa
Qui 27 Nov
16:15
Al Wahda Mecca
16:15
Al Feiha
Qui 27 Nov
13:15 Em jogo 37'
Al Hazm Rass
0-0
Al-Nahda FC Dammam
Super League India »
Qui 27 Nov
14:30
NorthEast United
14:30
Chennaiyin
Jordan League »
Qui 27 Nov
15:00
Mansheyat
15:00
Ittihad Al Ramtha
Qui 27 Nov
17:30
Al-Faisaly
17:30
Al Ramtha
1a B Cla. Playoffs grupo 1 »
Premier League »
Qui 27 Nov
11:30
WAPDA
11:30
Pakistan Army
Liga El salvador »
Qui 27 Nov
01:00 Terminado
Águila
0-0
Pasaquina FC INFO
Qui 27 Nov
01:00 Terminado
Alianza
0-0
Juventud Independiente INFO
Qui 27 Nov
01:00 Terminado
FAS
4-0
Isidro Metapán INFO
Qui 27 Nov
01:00 Terminado
Santa Tecla
3-1
Atlético Marte INFO
Qui 27 Nov
01:00 Terminado
UES
1-0
CD Dragon INFO
Division 1 »
Qui 27 Nov
20:30
Afan Lido
20:30
Caerau Ely
Argentino Playoffs »
Qui 27 Nov
01:30 Terminado
CAI
2-0
Gimnasia Mendoza INFO
Qui 27 Nov
01:30 Terminado
Gimnasia Mendoza
2-0
CAI INFO
Qui 27 Nov
01:40 Terminado
Atlético Mitre
1-1
Talleres Córdoba INFO
Qui 27 Nov
00:05 Terminado
Sportivo Patria
2-0
San Lorenzo Alem INFO
Birinci Dasta »
Qui 27 Nov
13:00
Rəvan
13:00
FC Kapaz
Qui 27 Nov
12:00
Turan T.
12:00
Şahdağ
Qui 27 Nov
12:00
Geyazan Gazakh
12:00
FK Qaradag Lokbatan
Copa Chile »
Qui 27 Nov
00:01 Terminado
Unión San Felipe
0-0
Union Española INFO
Pro League »
Qui 27 Nov
14:45
Sur Oman
14:45
Saham
Qui 27 Nov
14:50
Sohar
14:50
Al-Suwaiq
Qui 27 Nov
17:00
Dhofar
17:00
Al-Msnaa